Januari

 4

A-provs träning/Tävelsås

 

Vi hjälps åt och är funkisar åt varandra

Kl:10.00

Grupp 1

:Balder,Ipa,Baxter,Bikki,Xavi,Talli

Grupp 2

:Dante,Fozzy,Ezzet,Mica,Freja

 5

Kurs/Unghundar

Anna-Lena Wendt

Plats:Tävelsås

     Tid: 11.00-14.30   

Medtag lunch

Kin,Nibe,Axa,Viwi,Inez,Mokka,Holly,Bitty 

 11  

Jakt 

 11  

Unghundsträning/Sävsjöström

Alstern/Ladan

 

Catharina bjuder på fika!

Kl:11.00

Vi kommer:Inez,Kin,Nibe, Axa,Hoshi

    
19 

Unghundsträning
Kl:11.00
Plats:Sävsjöström/Ladan
Vi kommer: Kin,Nibe,

 

  24 

  

 

 

 25 
 26 

Februari

1

Träning 

Plats:Boalt

Kl: 

Vi kommer:

Ökl:Balder,Luna

Ekl:Bikki,Freja,Choice,Kells

 2 

 

Unghundsträning

Kl.11

Plats:Sävsjöström 
Vi kommer:Alea,Kin,Nibe

 8

 

 9 
 15

Träning /Fullt

 16 
  22

  

 

 

 23 
 28 

Mars

 

 1

 

 

 

 7 
 

 

 14

 



 15

 

  21 
22  
 

 

April

Rasarrangemanget ,Danmark 

Fozzy,Bikki,Kin

 11 
12  
 13

 

 18 
 19 
 25

 

 26 
  

Maj

   

 3

Gotland 

Ekl/Bikki 

 9-10

 

 

15-16-17

       Kenneläger Kraxagården  

  21-23Tullgarn 
 30 
31  
  

  

 

 

  
  

 

 

        

  

 

 

    

Juni

   

 6Unghundsderbyt 
13 

 

Gränna,utställning 

 14

 

  
  
  
  

  

 

 

  
 27-28Kurs/vattendirigering/Kraxagården.
Heidi Kvan 

 

Juli

 4 
 5

 

 

 V-28

 

V-29 
 V-30 
 V-31 
  

  

 

 

  
  

 

Augusti

 

V-32 
8-9  

  Flatmästerskapet 

 

Vi kommer:

Unghundsklass

Nibe
Kin
Bitty
Viwi
Axa
Hoshi
Alea
Holly
Dozz

Nybörjarklass

Asti
Gillie

Öppenklass

Mingel
Balder
Myggan
Ipa
Luna
Mossa

Elitklass

Bikki
Fozzy
Choice
Kells
Freja

15 

 

 16 
 22 
 23 
  29

  

 

 

 30 
  

September

 

   

 5 

 

 

12 

 

 13 
 19 
 20 
  26

  

 

 

  27  
  

Oktober

   

 

 

 

 

 10

 

 11 
 17 
 18 
  24

  

 

 

 25 
 31 

 

 

 

 

        

  

 

    

 

 

 

 

        

  

 

 

    

    

November

 

 

 

 

14  
15 
 21 
  22

  

 

 

28  
 29 

December

 4A-prov 

 

 

12 

 

 13 
 19 
 20